Phone: (787) 622-7677
Email: fernando@sopr.com
 
Destination
Cart # 0
Empty
About our prices: Additional discounts become available at checkout depending on your method of payment.
When ordering international items, please check the product language and voltage for suitability.
Order by :
Filter by Category :
SKU/Manufacturer Description Price
US$
Image
X Qty Available
I/O Cards & Modules
30020-5
Comtrol
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 8 ports
26 ROCKETPORT INFINITY 8 8PT SER PCI-X 301.04
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules
1200060
Comtrol
SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF-1250MBPS 10KM FIBER
Yes SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF 1250MBPS 10KM FIBER 131.23
32001-2
Comtrol
ROCKETLINX MC5001 MEDIA-CONVRT MMF SER
1 ROCKETLINX MC5001 MEDIA CONVRT MMF SER 180.06
Network Rackmount Kits
1200115
Comtrol
DEV MSTR LT16 BRKT KIT
Yes DEV MSTR LT16 BRKT KIT 24.28