Phone: (787) 622-7677
Email: fernando@sopr.com
 
Destination
Cart # 0
Empty
About our prices: Additional discounts become available at checkout depending on your method of payment.
When ordering international items, please check the product language and voltage for suitability.
Order by :
Filter by Category :
SKU/Manufacturer Description Price
US$
Image
X Qty Available
LAN Hubs
32025-8
Comtrol
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105, Switch, 5 x 10/100, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable, AC 18, 27 V / DC 18, 32 V
3 ROCKETLINX ES8105 5PT FETH UNMGD 93.98
I/O Cards & Modules
30020-5
Comtrol
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 8 ports
28 ROCKETPORT INFINITY 8 8PT SER PCI-X 300.63
30129-5
Comtrol
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB25 - Serial adapter - PCI Express x1 - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 8 ports
98 ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA DB25M 8PT SER PC 438.83
Other Servers
99446-6
Comtrol
Comtrol DeviceMaster RTS - Device server - 4 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Yes DEVICEMASTER RTS 4PT DB9/RJ45 ROHS SER E 539.38
Terminal Servers
99465-7
Comtrol
Comtrol DeviceMaster Serial Hub - Terminal server - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, RS-232
1 DM SER HUB 8PT ROHS 700.35
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules
1200059
Comtrol
SFP MOD EXT TEMP MMF-1250MBPS 550M FIBER
Yes SFP MOD EXT TEMP MMF 1250MBPS 550M FIBER 120.59
1200060
Comtrol
SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF-1250MBPS 10KM FIBER
Yes SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF 1250MBPS 10KM FIBER 130.29
1200061
Comtrol
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
Yes SFP SGL MODE 1000BASE-GLHX 323.23
1200088
Comtrol
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Yes SFP-MM2-GMLX-XT MULTI-MODE 10000BASE-MLX 182.32
32001-2
Comtrol
ROCKETLINX MC5001 MEDIA-CONVRT MMF SER
1 ROCKETLINX MC5001 MEDIA CONVRT MMF SER 179.91
Parallel/Serial Cables
4000027
Comtrol
Comtrol - Serial cable - DB-25 - DB-25 - 3 m
Yes 10FT CABLE RM 105.47
4000194
Comtrol
ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA-CBL DB25
Yes ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA CBL DB25 73.56
Network Cables
01471-3
Comtrol
Comtrol - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 1.8 m (pack of 4 )
Yes 4PK B25M 6FT CABLE ROCKETPORT RJ45 TO DB 33.47
4000030
Comtrol
Comtrol - Serial cable - DB-26 (M) - DB-25 (F) - 91.4 cm
Yes ROCKETPORT DB26M TO DB25F 36IN CBL 66.80
Network Rackmount Kits
1200115
Comtrol
DEV MSTR LT16 BRKT KIT
Yes DEV MSTR LT16 BRKT KIT 24.25
Power Adapters (Other)
1200048
Comtrol
48VDC EXT PWR ADPT BARE-WIRES
Yes 48VDC EXT PWR ADPT BARE WIRES 114.82